6324 Red Bud Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $332,000 - $452,002
Studio
1
Bath
1,891
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6324 Red Bud, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $380,334, approximately $201 per square foot. 6324 Red Bud is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including North Callaway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,929 | $30,436 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,929 | $29,146 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,846 | $28,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,740 | $28,671 | $2,050 | $26,621 |
| 2021 | $1,741 | $28,671 | $2,050 | $26,621 |
| 2020 | $1,735 | $28,671 | $2,050 | $26,621 |
| 2019 | $1,712 | $28,671 | $2,050 | $26,621 |
| 2018 | $1,721 | $28,725 | $2,104 | $26,621 |
| 2017 | $1,509 | $28,725 | $2,104 | $26,621 |
| 2016 | $1,179 | $22,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,175 | $22,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,199 | $23,190 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map