6326 S Krueger Dr Beloit, WI 53511
Estimated Value: $353,509 - $453,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.76
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6326 S Krueger Dr, Beloit, WI 53511 and is currently estimated at $408,627. 6326 S Krueger Dr is a home with nearby schools including Van Buren Elementary School, Edison Middle School, and Parker High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,458 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2024 | $3,845 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2023 | $3,501 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2022 | $3,555 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2021 | $3,792 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2020 | $3,749 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2019 | $3,613 | $228,000 | $23,100 | $204,900 |
| 2018 | $3,466 | $182,100 | $22,500 | $159,600 |
| 2017 | $3,464 | $182,100 | $22,500 | $159,600 |
| 2016 | $3,551 | $182,100 | $22,500 | $159,600 |
| 2015 | $3,261 | $182,100 | $22,500 | $159,600 |
| 2014 | $3,550 | $182,100 | $22,500 | $159,600 |
| 2013 | $3,550 | $182,100 | $22,500 | $159,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map