Estimated Value: $152,000 - $159,832
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,392
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6327 Laurentian Ct Unit 7, Flint, MI 48532 and is currently estimated at $156,958, approximately $112 per square foot. 6327 Laurentian Ct Unit 7 is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Carman-Ainsworth High School, Genesee STEM Academy, and Linden Charter Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2023
Sold by
Gray Elaine
Bought by
Gray Elaine M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2017
Sold by
Red Adam Llc
Bought by
Gray Elaine
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2017
Sold by
Mid First Bank
Bought by
Red Adam Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2016
Sold by
Lawson Tonita
Bought by
Midfirst Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2003
Sold by
Meyer William J and Barry Anita K
Bought by
Lawson Tonita
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 1998
Sold by
Rehschuh Brenda E and Kutzy Brenda E
Bought by
Meyer William J and Barry Anita K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gray Elaine M | -- | -- | |
| Gray Elaine M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Gray Elaine | $59,900 | First American Title | |
| Red Adam Llc | $34,000 | None Available | |