633 Red Robin Rd Seffner, FL 33584
Estimated Value: $374,470 - $406,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,951
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 633 Red Robin Rd, Seffner, FL 33584 and is currently estimated at $392,118, approximately $132 per square foot. 633 Red Robin Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Colson Elementary School, Burnett Middle School, and Armwood High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2016
Sold by
Keeffe Brendan and Keeffe Lisa
Bought by
Coleman Patricia and Coleman Gavin
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$185,250
Outstanding Balance
$145,852
Interest Rate
3.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$246,266
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coleman Patricia | $195,000 | Majesty Title Servics Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Coleman Patricia | $185,250 |
Source: Public Records