633 Westview St Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $250,000 - $321,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,840
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 633 Westview St, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $275,632, approximately $97 per square foot. 633 Westview St is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, Kingdom Christian Academy, and St. Peter Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,734 | $28,067 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,734 | $28,067 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,736 | $27,592 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,698 | $27,592 | $1,900 | $25,692 |
| 2021 | $1,696 | $27,592 | $1,900 | $25,692 |
| 2020 | $1,720 | $27,592 | $1,900 | $25,692 |
| 2019 | $1,721 | $27,592 | $1,900 | $25,692 |
| 2018 | $1,721 | $27,592 | $1,900 | $25,692 |
| 2017 | $1,530 | $27,592 | $1,900 | $25,692 |
| 2016 | $1,550 | $26,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,516 | $26,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $26,780 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map