Seller's Agent in 2025
Cecilia Robinson
Keller Williams Middle Georgia
(478) 442-4321
399 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $211,528 - $228,000
Cute as a button on 2 acres! Three bedroom.two bath. Ready for new owners.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Middle Georgia License #371970 Listed on: 03/24/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mullis Kolton T | $223,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Mollo Alissa | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Mollo Alissa | $1,129,000 | None Available | |
| Mollo Alissa | $112,900 | -- | |
| Tri State Real Estate Llc | $59,001 | -- | |
| Selene Finance Lp | $104,064 | None Available | |
| Sec Of Housing & Urban | -- | -- | |
| Selene Finance Lp | $104,100 | -- | |
| Perkovich Deborah | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mullis Kolton T | $216,310 | |
| Previous Owner | Mollo Alissa | $110,854 | |
| Previous Owner | Tri State Real Estate Llc | $87,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Perkovich Deborah | $107,843 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/25/2025 04/25/25 | Sold | $223,000 | -0.9% | $147 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/24/2025 03/24/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/24/2025 03/24/25 | For Sale | $225,000 | +99.3% | $149 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/15/2017 05/15/17 | Sold | $112,900 | -5.8% | $75 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/31/2017 03/31/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/22/2016 11/22/16 | For Sale | $119,900 | +103.2% | $79 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/18/2016 10/18/16 | Sold | $59,001 | -35.9% | $39 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/14/2016 09/14/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/07/2016 06/07/16 | For Sale | $92,000 | -- | $61 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,234 | $50,206 | $8,444 | $41,762 |
| 2024 | $1,275 | $50,206 | $8,444 | $41,762 |
| 2023 | $1,214 | $47,793 | $6,031 | $41,762 |
| 2022 | $1,492 | $43,090 | $9,919 | $33,171 |
| 2021 | $1,637 | $43,090 | $9,919 | $33,171 |
| 2020 | $1,673 | $43,090 | $9,919 | $33,171 |
| 2019 | $1,687 | $43,090 | $9,919 | $33,171 |
| 2018 | $2,763 | $43,090 | $9,919 | $33,171 |
| 2017 | $884 | $43,090 | $9,919 | $33,171 |
| 2016 | $1,393 | $40,251 | $9,919 | $30,332 |
| 2015 | $1,629 | $40,251 | $9,919 | $30,332 |
| 2014 | $1,805 | $43,783 | $13,452 | $30,332 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Cecilia Robinson
Keller Williams Middle Georgia
(478) 442-4321
399 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Parker Moore
Rivoli Realty
(478) 394-3600
195 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2017
Anna Roberts
Rivoli Realty
(478) 228-2521
144 Total Sales
G
Seller's Agent in 2016
George Emami
PrimePoint Ventures
B
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Brokered Agent
Brokered Sale
Source: Georgia MLS
MLS Number: 10485103
APN: K013-0032
Ask me questions while you tour the home.