Estimated Value: $285,623 - $678,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,860
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6344 County Line Rd, Graff, MO 65660 and is currently estimated at $433,874, approximately $233 per square foot. 6344 County Line Rd is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Grove Elementary School, Mountain Grove Middle School, and Ozark Mountain Technical Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 26, 2023
Sold by
Loness Jeanneen A
Bought by
Colton Alexander and Colton Samantha Alexander
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2021
Sold by
Robertson Gale Lynn
Bought by
Dake Bailey
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colton Alexander | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Dake Bailey | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,025 | $27,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,025 | $27,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,025 | $27,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $936 | $25,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map