635 Elati St Denver, CO 80204
Lincoln Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $367,000 - $801,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,091
Sq Ft
$495/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 635 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204 and is currently estimated at $539,667, approximately $494 per square foot. 635 Elati St is a home located in Denver County with nearby schools including Dora Moore ECE-8 School, Kepner Beacon Middle School, and West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2025
Sold by
Villapando Maximo Jimenez and De Jimenez Maria
Bought by
Mm Jimenez Trust and Villapando
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2004
Sold by
Jimenez Lorena and Dorado Rueben
Bought by
Jimenez Maximo and Jimenez Maria
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2003
Sold by
Sigala Villalnancio Maximo Jimenez and Sigala Jimenez Maria
Bought by
Rueben Jimenez Lorena and Rueben Devado
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mm Jimenez Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Jimenez Maximo | -- | -- | |
| Rueben Jimenez Lorena | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |