636 Blenheim Loop Winter Springs, FL 32708
Estimated Value: $410,000 - $513,739
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,490
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 636 Blenheim Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708 and is currently estimated at $457,685, approximately $183 per square foot. 636 Blenheim Loop is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Layer Elementary School, Winter Springs High School, and Indian Trails Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2022
Sold by
Munger Brian R
Bought by
Munger Brian R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 2015
Sold by
Rios Michael A and Rios Miguel Angel
Bought by
Munger Brian R and Rosa Munger Michelle A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$181,500
Interest Rate
3.74%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2014
Sold by
Rios Michael A and Rios May
Bought by
Rios Michael A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2014
Bought by
Confidential Per Statutes
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2002
Sold by
Homes Centex I
Bought by
Rios Michael A and Rios May
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$127,790
Interest Rate
7.02%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional