636 Patrickus Ln MacKs Creek, MO 65786
Estimated Value: $294,460 - $366,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,686
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 636 Patrickus Ln, MacKs Creek, MO 65786 and is currently estimated at $320,865, approximately $119 per square foot. 636 Patrickus Ln is a home with nearby schools including Macks Creek Elementary School and Macks Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2025
Sold by
Mccorkle Colt E
Bought by
William J Patrickus Revocable Trust and Patrickus
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2024
Sold by
William J Patrickus Revocable Living Tru and Patrickus William J
Bought by
Mccorkle Colt E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 2019
Sold by
Patrickus J F Jr & M P Trust
Bought by
Doerr Jennifer M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| William J Patrickus Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Mccorkle Colt E | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Doerr Jennifer M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |