H
Seller's Agent in 2025
Heidi Ewing
eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
(918) 230-1090
5 in this area
208 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $106,000 - $124,000
Welcome to your cozy retreat in Shadow Mountain! This 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhome has all the charm-open layout, fireplace, private balconies, and a sweet courtyard ready for spring blooms. Come fall in love!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
eXp Realty, LLC (BO) License #174587 Listed on: 05/02/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis R Quillin And Crystal M Quillin Trust | $105,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Services | |
| Broyles Christopher Lee | $75,000 | Attorney | |
| Stephens Jerry | $65,000 | None Available | |
| -- | $51,000 | -- | |
| -- | $35,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Stephens Jerry | $66,867 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/30/2025 10/30/25 | Sold | $105,000 | -8.7% | $87 / Sq Ft |
| 09/29/2025 09/29/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/05/2025 09/05/25 | For Sale | $115,000 | 0.0% | $95 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/22/2025 07/22/25 | Price Changed | $115,000 | -2.5% | $95 / Sq Ft |
| 06/26/2025 06/26/25 | Price Changed | $118,000 | -4.1% | $98 / Sq Ft |
| 06/16/2025 06/16/25 | Price Changed | $123,000 | -3.9% | $102 / Sq Ft |
| 06/03/2025 06/03/25 | Price Changed | $128,000 | -5.2% | $106 / Sq Ft |
| 05/29/2025 05/29/25 | Price Changed | $135,000 | -3.6% | $112 / Sq Ft |
| 05/16/2025 05/16/25 | Price Changed | $140,000 | -3.4% | $116 / Sq Ft |
| 05/02/2025 05/02/25 | For Sale | $145,000 | -- | $120 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,005 | $7,497 | $566 | $6,931 |
| 2024 | $920 | $7,250 | $918 | $6,332 |
| 2023 | $920 | $8,250 | $1,045 | $7,205 |
| 2022 | $967 | $7,250 | $918 | $6,332 |
| 2021 | $958 | $7,250 | $918 | $6,332 |
| 2020 | $1,075 | $8,250 | $1,045 | $7,205 |
| 2019 | $1,130 | $8,250 | $1,045 | $7,205 |
| 2018 | $1,133 | $8,250 | $1,045 | $7,205 |
| 2017 | $1,131 | $8,250 | $1,045 | $7,205 |
| 2016 | $1,108 | $8,250 | $1,045 | $7,205 |
| 2015 | $1,095 | $8,140 | $1,045 | $7,095 |
| 2014 | $1,070 | $8,030 | $1,045 | $6,985 |
H
Seller's Agent in 2025
Heidi Ewing
eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
(918) 230-1090
5 in this area
208 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Matt Sherwood
Engel & Voelkers Tulsa
(918) 496-2252
1 in this area
18 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2518121
APN: 37433-83-02-16680
Ask me questions while you tour the home.