637 Oak Ridge Dr Neosho, MO 64850
Estimated Value: $167,133 - $217,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 637 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850 and is currently estimated at $185,283, approximately $174 per square foot. 637 Oak Ridge Dr is a home with nearby schools including Neosho High School, Ozark Christian Academy, and Neosho Christian Schools.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $825 | $15,030 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $825 | $15,030 | $1,710 | $13,320 |
| 2022 | $825 | $15,030 | -- | -- |
| 2021 | $825 | $15,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $795 | $14,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $724 | $14,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $729 | $14,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $740 | $14,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $740 | $14,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,740 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map