63752 E Holiday Dr Tucson, AZ 85739
Estimated Value: $304,051 - $338,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,582
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 63752 E Holiday Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739 and is currently estimated at $326,013, approximately $206 per square foot. 63752 E Holiday Dr is a home located in Pinal County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 1999
Sold by
First American Title Insurance Company
Bought by
Walden Jack O and Walden Jolene
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walden Jack O | $140,726 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,342 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,432 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,472 | $13,860 | $5,500 | $8,360 |
| 2022 | $1,432 | $13,860 | $5,500 | $8,360 |
| 2021 | $1,535 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,577 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,528 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,542 | $13,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,558 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,561 | $13,862 | $5,502 | $8,360 |
| 2014 | $1,521 | $13,861 | $5,500 | $8,361 |
Source: Public Records
Map