64 E Lake Dr Ellendale, ND 58436
Estimated Value: $166,000 - $751,000
About This Home
This home is located at 64 E Lake Dr, Ellendale, ND 58436 and is currently estimated at $371,444. 64 E Lake Dr is a home located in Dickey County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,821 | $156,250 | $38,700 | $117,550 |
| 2023 | $2,766 | $154,050 | $38,700 | $115,350 |
| 2022 | $1,966 | $106,850 | $18,600 | $88,250 |
| 2021 | $1,763 | $95,450 | $18,600 | $76,850 |
| 2020 | $1,767 | $95,550 | $18,600 | $76,950 |
| 2019 | $1,476 | $80,550 | $18,600 | $61,950 |
| 2018 | $577 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $471 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $360 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $335 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $338 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map