640 E Dartmouth St Gladstone, OR 97027
Estimated Value: $477,000 - $577,003
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,037
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 640 E Dartmouth St, Gladstone, OR 97027 and is currently estimated at $545,251, approximately $267 per square foot. 640 E Dartmouth St is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including John Wetten Elementary School, Walter L Kraxberger Middle School, and Gladstone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2013
Sold by
Lehrbach Lynn R
Bought by
Landauer Beth Ellen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2012
Sold by
Crist Jeraldine Jane and Woodford Richard Todd
Bought by
Lehrbach Lynn R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$198,000
Interest Rate
3.74%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2007
Sold by
Crist Jeraldine Jane
Bought by
Jeraldine Jane Crist Revocable Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Landauer Beth Ellen | $249,500 | First American | |
| Lehrbach Lynn R | $247,500 | First American | |
| Jeraldine Jane Crist Revocable Trust | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History