6403 Tompkins Ct West Linn, OR 97068
Bolton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $888,000 - $953,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
4,503
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6403 Tompkins Ct, West Linn, OR 97068 and is currently estimated at $927,000, approximately $205 per square foot. 6403 Tompkins Ct is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Bolton Primary School, West Linn High School, and Clackamas Academy of Industrial Sciences (CAIS).
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2020
Sold by
Macom Molly and Streich Delight Louis
Bought by
Kleinman Jon and Kleinman Alexis
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2010
Sold by
Macom Molly
Bought by
Macom Molly and Streich Delight Louise
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2010
Sold by
Macom Molly
Bought by
Macom Molly and Streich Delight Louise
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2005
Sold by
Hmf Llc
Bought by
Holden William F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$221,600
Interest Rate
5.84%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kleinman Jon | $500,000 | Chicago Title Company Of Or | |
| Macom Molly | -- | None Available | |
| Macom Molly | -- | None Available | |