6410 115th Ln Seminole, FL 33772
Estimated Value: $306,575 - $428,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,168
Sq Ft
$321/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6410 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772 and is currently estimated at $375,144, approximately $321 per square foot. 6410 115th Ln is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Seminole Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2002
Sold by
Coleman Barbara J
Bought by
Coleman Barbara J and Coleman Larry R
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coleman Barbara J | -- | -- | |
| Coleman Barbara J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,501 | $265,551 | $142,568 | $122,983 |
| 2024 | $4,270 | $250,545 | $148,850 | $101,695 |
| 2023 | $4,270 | $245,334 | $149,035 | $96,299 |
| 2022 | $3,881 | $215,297 | $144,464 | $70,833 |
| 2021 | $3,722 | $195,477 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,459 | $174,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,355 | $171,281 | $95,184 | $76,097 |
| 2018 | $3,148 | $165,107 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,925 | $151,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,695 | $135,126 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,439 | $112,897 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,419 | $112,792 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map