6410 E Eli Dr Tucson, AZ 85710
Palo Verde Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $274,146 - $300,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,415
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6410 E Eli Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $288,537, approximately $203 per square foot. 6410 E Eli Dr is a home with nearby schools including Annie Kellond Elementary School, Booth-Fickett Math/Science Magnet School, and Palo Verde High Magnet School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2007
Sold by
Adkisson Wendy L
Bought by
Adkisson Wendy L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adkisson Wendy L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,771 | $15,937 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,771 | $15,178 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,696 | $14,456 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,589 | $13,767 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,602 | $13,112 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,607 | $11,893 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,543 | $11,893 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,498 | $13,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,429 | $10,273 | $0 | $0 |