64123 Morrison Rd Cambridge, OH 43725
Estimated Value: $243,653 - $288,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,668
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 64123 Morrison Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725 and is currently estimated at $272,163, approximately $163 per square foot. 64123 Morrison Rd is a home with nearby schools including Cambridge High School, Foxfire East Academy, and St. Benedict Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,141 | $71,431 | $13,923 | $57,508 |
| 2024 | $3,143 | $71,431 | $13,923 | $57,508 |
| 2023 | $3,049 | $57,232 | $11,050 | $46,182 |
| 2022 | $2,628 | $57,210 | $11,040 | $46,170 |
| 2021 | $2,598 | $57,210 | $11,040 | $46,170 |
| 2020 | $2,324 | $50,610 | $8,810 | $41,800 |
| 2019 | $2,297 | $50,610 | $8,810 | $41,800 |
| 2018 | $2,019 | $50,610 | $8,810 | $41,800 |
| 2017 | $1,932 | $43,860 | $7,660 | $36,200 |
| 2016 | $1,889 | $43,860 | $7,660 | $36,200 |
| 2015 | $1,889 | $43,860 | $7,660 | $36,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $30,840 | $6,700 | $24,140 |
| 2013 | $1,397 | $30,840 | $6,700 | $24,140 |
Source: Public Records
Map