6424 Miami Lakes Dr E Hialeah, FL 33014
Estimated Value: $250,637 - $394,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
790
Sq Ft
$434/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6424 Miami Lakes Dr E, Hialeah, FL 33014 and is currently estimated at $342,659, approximately $433 per square foot. 6424 Miami Lakes Dr E is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Miami Lakes K-8 Center, Miami Lakes Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2016
Sold by
Bravo Miriam Rosa and Garci Jenine Hevia
Bought by
Bravo Miriam and Rodriguez Natalie Hevia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2015
Sold by
Bravo Miriam
Bought by
Bravo Miriam and Garcia Jenine Hevia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2000
Sold by
Guillermo and Rivera Katyuska
Bought by
Garcia Jesus
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 1993
Sold by
Verga Victoria
Bought by
Rivera Guillermo and Rivera Katyuska
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$63,293
Interest Rate
7.03%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bravo Miriam | -- | None Available | |
| Bravo Miriam | -- | None Available | |
| Garcia Jesus | $83,000 | -- | |