643 N 2400 E Saint Anthony, ID 83445
Estimated Value: $313,000 - $442,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,500
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 643 N 2400 E, Saint Anthony, ID 83445 and is currently estimated at $379,458, approximately $252 per square foot. 643 N 2400 E is a home with nearby schools including Henrys Fork Elementary School, South Fremont Junior High School, and South Fremont High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,259 | $276,669 | $41,000 | $235,669 |
| 2024 | $1,300 | $271,327 | $41,000 | $230,327 |
| 2023 | $678 | $146,327 | $41,000 | $105,327 |
| 2022 | $880 | $114,599 | $41,000 | $73,599 |
| 2021 | $871 | $85,435 | $19,000 | $66,435 |
| 2020 | $873 | $80,093 | $19,000 | $61,093 |
Source: Public Records
Map