NOT LISTED FOR SALE

645 Dam Acres Rd Stanley, VA 22851

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 645 Dam Acres Rd, Stanley, VA 22851. 645 Dam Acres Rd is a home located in Page County.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $352 $48,200 $25,000 $23,200
2024 $352 $48,200 $25,000 $23,200
2023 $352 $48,200 $25,000 $23,200
2022 $0 $48,200 $25,000 $23,200
2021 $60 $48,200 $25,000 $23,200
2020 $293 $40,200 $20,000 $20,200
2019 $149 $40,200 $20,000 $20,200
2018 $281 $40,200 $20,000 $20,200
2017 $265 $40,200 $20,000 $20,200
2016 $133 $40,200 $20,000 $20,200
2015 $135 $43,800 $20,000 $23,800
2014 $280 $43,800 $20,000 $23,800
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.