6454 Red Pine Ln Unit A Greenacres, FL 33415
Estimated Value: $254,014 - $292,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,252
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6454 Red Pine Ln Unit A, Greenacres, FL 33415 and is currently estimated at $278,004, approximately $222 per square foot. 6454 Red Pine Ln Unit A is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Cholee Lake Elementary School, Okeeheelee Middle School, and West Palm Beach Jr Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,279 | $126,591 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,279 | $115,083 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,144 | $104,621 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,724 | $95,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,452 | $144,407 | $0 | $144,407 |
| 2020 | $2,314 | $137,407 | $0 | $137,407 |
| 2019 | $2,134 | $122,407 | $0 | $122,407 |
| 2018 | $1,860 | $112,335 | $0 | $112,335 |
| 2017 | $1,580 | $95,335 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,495 | $53,687 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,370 | $48,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,180 | $44,369 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map