6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 7 Mesa, AZ 85215
Red Mountain Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $799,509 - $997,000
About This Home
This home is located at 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85215 and is currently estimated at $900,377, approximately $327 per square foot. 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 7 is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Red Mountain Ranch Elementary School, Franklin at Brimhall Elementary School, and Franklin West Elementary School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dobreski Robert M | $435,000 | -- | |
| Miller Roy D | -- | -- | |
| Miller Roy D | $380,000 | Capital Title Agency | |
| Romdall Gerald C | $80,550 | Old Republic Title Agency |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dobreski Robert M | $300,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Miller Roy D | $230,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Romdall Gerald C | $68,467 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,526 | $51,957 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,542 | $49,483 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,542 | $63,200 | $12,640 | $50,560 |
| 2022 | $4,435 | $48,900 | $9,780 | $39,120 |
| 2021 | $4,497 | $44,870 | $8,970 | $35,900 |
| 2020 | $4,430 | $40,710 | $8,140 | $32,570 |
| 2019 | $4,366 | $40,970 | $8,190 | $32,780 |
| 2018 | $4,276 | $41,210 | $8,240 | $32,970 |
| 2017 | $4,130 | $38,510 | $7,700 | $30,810 |
| 2016 | $4,043 | $39,460 | $7,890 | $31,570 |
| 2015 | $3,763 | $37,730 | $7,540 | $30,190 |
Map
- 6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 67
- 6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 24
- 6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 45
- 6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 59
- 6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 29
- 6451 E Sugarloaf St
- 6546 E Sugarloaf St
- 4155 N Lomond
- 6560 E Saddleback St
- 4055 N Recker Rd Unit 6
- 6462 E Raftriver St
- 6334 E Viewmont Dr Unit 17
- 6334 E Viewmont Dr Unit 58
- 6334 E Viewmont Dr Unit 25
- 6459 E Raftriver St
- 4328 N Katmai Unit 8
- 6712 E Saddleback Cir
- 3943 N Santiago
- 3661 N Katmai
- 3649 N Katmai
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 15
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 3
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 9
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 16
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 13
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 5
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 4
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 11
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 12
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 14
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 10
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 1
- 6460 E Trailridge Cir Unit 17
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 2
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 20
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 16
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 21
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 3
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 22
- 6540 E Redmont Dr Unit 12
Ask me questions while you tour the home.