Seller's Agent in 2026
Angel Perez
Coldwell Banker Realty
(614) 843-0891
72 Total Sales
Welcome to 6486 Reflections Drive, a beautifully renovated first floor end-unit condo in highly sought-after Dublin Schools, offering low-maintenance living in an unbeatable location. This move-in-ready home features a stylish updated kitchen and bath, a cozy fireplace, and two spacious walk-in closets--a rare find at this price point. The end-unit layout provides excellent natural light and added privacy.
Step outside to a private patio with wooded views and a charming yard area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located next to the community pool, this home offers easy access to desirable amenities. The HOA covers water, trash, and exterior maintenance, making ownership simple and stress-free.
Just minutes from Bridge Park, shopping, dining, and major highways, this condo offers the opportunity to live in Dublin for less than the cost of rent while enjoying a vibrant community and convenient lifestyle. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking a turnkey home in a prime Dublin location.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Realty License #2012002983 Listed on: 02/19/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $231,000 | Landsel Title Agency | |
| Warranty Deed | $210,000 | Ohio Real Title | |
| Warranty Deed | -- | Amerititle | |
| Special Warranty Deed | $77,700 | Amerititle Bo | |
| Sheriffs Deed | $71,000 | Attorney | |
| Sheriffs Deed | $71,000 | None Available | |
| Warranty Deed | $90,000 | Valmer La | |
| Executors Deed | $53,800 | -- | |
| Deed | $54,900 | -- | |
| Fiduciary Deed | $50,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $125,000 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $150,000 | Commercial | |
| Previous Owner | $71,000 | Fannie Mae Freddie Mac | |
| Previous Owner | $45,600 | Purchase Money Mortgage |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/27/2026 03/27/26 | Sold | $231,000 | -1.7% | $226 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/19/2026 02/19/26 | For Sale | $235,000 | +11.9% | $230 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/31/2025 03/31/25 | Off Market | $210,000 | -- | -- | |
| 12/13/2024 12/13/24 | Rented | $1,650 | +3.1% | -- | |
| 11/29/2024 11/29/24 | For Rent | $1,600 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/02/2024 07/02/24 | Sold | $210,000 | 0.0% | $206 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/31/2024 05/31/24 | For Sale | $209,999 | +170.5% | $206 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/12/2016 04/12/16 | Sold | $77,629 | -13.8% | $76 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/13/2016 03/13/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/28/2016 01/28/16 | For Sale | $90,100 | -- | $88 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Angel Perez
Coldwell Banker Realty
(614) 843-0891
72 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Jay Waldron
Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
(614) 554-3018
104 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2024
Cece Miller
NextHome Experience
(614) 989-0417
85 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2024
Jae Billiter
Coldwell Banker Realty
(614) 890-5000
33 Total Sales
A
Seller's Agent in 2016
Aaron Brailer
RealHome Services andSolutions
(888) 876-3372
596 Total Sales
C
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Catherine Miller
Berkshire Hathaway HS Calhoon
Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS
MLS Number: 226004562
APN: 590-203310
Ask me questions while you tour the home.