64876 Calvin Center Rd Cassopolis, MI 49031
Estimated Value: $121,451 - $206,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,300
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 64876 Calvin Center Rd, Cassopolis, MI 49031 and is currently estimated at $164,113, approximately $126 per square foot. 64876 Calvin Center Rd is a home located in Cass County with nearby schools including Sam Adams Elementary School, Cassopolis Middle School, and Cassopolis Ross Beatty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 2019
Sold by
Hatcher Kevin E
Bought by
Hatcher Kevin C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2008
Sold by
David A King Trust
Bought by
Hatcher Kevin E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2008
Sold by
Irwin Union Collateral Inc
Bought by
David A Kring Living Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2008
Sold by
Everett Julius R and Spears Everett Regina L
Bought by
Irwin Union Collateral Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2007
Sold by
Irwin Union Bank & Trust Co
Bought by
Irwin Union Collateral Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2007
Sold by
Everett Julius R and Spears Everett Regina L
Bought by
Irwin Union Bank & Trust Co
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2005
Sold by
Everett Julius R and Everett Regina I
Bought by
Everett Julius R and Everett Regina I
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|