651 N 310e Jasper, IN 47546
Estimated Value: $109,144 - $274,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,595
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 651 N 310e, Jasper, IN 47546 and is currently estimated at $196,381, approximately $123 per square foot. 651 N 310e is a home with nearby schools including Northeast Dubois High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11 | $49,300 | $0 | $49,300 |
| 2024 | $173 | $48,600 | $0 | $48,600 |
| 2023 | $268 | $50,100 | $0 | $50,100 |
| 2022 | $247 | $50,100 | $0 | $50,100 |
| 2021 | $401 | $75,000 | $0 | $75,000 |
| 2020 | $409 | $74,100 | $0 | $74,100 |
| 2019 | $376 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $393 | $77,000 | $0 | $77,000 |
| 2017 | $397 | $74,400 | $0 | $74,400 |
| 2016 | $405 | $75,100 | $0 | $75,100 |
| 2014 | $343 | $72,900 | $0 | $72,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map