6510 E County Road M Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $114,000 - $166,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4.85
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6510 E County Road M, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $136,953. 6510 E County Road M is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $758 | $90,200 | $16,900 | $73,300 |
| 2024 | $744 | $90,200 | $16,900 | $73,300 |
| 2023 | $746 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2022 | $645 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2021 | $635 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2020 | $614 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2019 | $587 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2018 | $593 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2017 | $534 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2016 | $536 | $46,500 | $11,900 | $34,600 |
| 2015 | $567 | $36,800 | $14,700 | $36,800 |
| 2014 | $567 | $51,500 | $14,700 | $36,800 |
| 2013 | $554 | $51,500 | $14,700 | $36,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map