6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 110 Mesa, AZ 85206
Superstition Springs NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Text Jennie TODAY at for a quick response!
Ready for Immediate Move-In! MEMORIAL DAY MOVE-IN SPECIAL! $1295 MOVE-IN, if moved in on or before this Thursday (latest possible move-in date)! Move-In special includes the refundable security deposit, admin fee and ONE WEEK FREE RENT! $85 paid per month towards refundable security! Prorated rent is due one week after move-in! 1st full month of rent is due on JUNE 1ST! (Animal fees are not included in this move-in special and are due at move-in if applicable)
2Bed/2Bath Furnished Condo in Superstition Springs -- Golf Course Views! Fully Furnished--Just Bring Your Toothbrush! Move-in ready ground-floor condo! Home inc 2 CAR ATTACHED GARAGE, living room, kitchen, dining room, 2 beds, 2 baths, tile flooring, ceiling fans, full-size w/d in unit, and a covered patio w/desert golf course views! Kitchen inc refrigerator, electric stove, built-in microwave, dishwasher, and breakfast bar! Utilities to stay in the owner's name, billed to tenant in portal. Near Superstition Springs Golf Club, Superstition Springs Shopping Center, Costco Wholesale, Target, Harkins Theatres, Shopping, Dining, and More!
For a Virtual Tour follow this link! –
Schedule an in-person self-guided tour through our website!
Animals? No pets preferred but will consider a small dog. Animal requirements can be viewed on our website! rentusa.info
Application Fee? $75 non-refundable Application Fee per person over 18 years old that will be occupying the premises.
Preliminary Requirements can be viewed on our website! rentusa.info
Move-In Cost Sheet:
Move In Special by 5/21/2026
Due at Move In:
Refundable security deposit $896.00
Non refundable pet admin fee $0.00
Admin fee $399.00
Total due upon approval $1,295.00
Prorated rent due 5/28/2026
Rent $252.67
Monthly charges starting 6/1/2026
Rent $1,895.00
Air filter $40.00
Utility processing $40.00
Water or sewer fee $0.00
Pet rent $0.00
Refundable security deposit $85.00
Total each month: $2,060.00
Nonrefundable pet admin fee and pet rent apply
You will pay your utilities as well.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Additional Amenities
- 2 Car Garage
- 9 Foot Flat Ceilings
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/16/2026 05/16/26 | Price Changed | $1,895 | -9.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/01/2026 05/01/26 | Price Changed | $2,095 | -12.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | For Rent | $2,395 | -- | -- |
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 242
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 127
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 109
- 4658 E Kelly Dr
- 4264 E Harwell Ct
- 7013 E Lindner Ave
- 7101 E Baseline Rd
- 4266 E Millbrae Ln
- 4402 E Indigo Bay Dr
- 1373 N Roadrunner Dr
- 2246 S Revolta
- 2428 S Lennox
- 4575 E Encinas Ave
- 4308 E Juanita Ave
- 7137 E Laguna Azul Ave
- 1820 S Brighton Cir
- 1741 S Clearview Ave Unit 68
- 1741 S Clearview Ave Unit 45
- 7156 E Lobo Ave
- 2504 S Revolta
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 260
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 214
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 127
- 6535 E Superstition Springs Blvd Unit 147
- 1849 S Power Rd
- 7007 E Keats Ave
- 6959 E Kessler Ave
- 1927 S Recker Rd Unit 154
- 7064 E Lobo Ave
- 4432 E Ford Ave
- 1445 S Power Rd
- 475 Leisure World Unit 475X
- 5818 E Baseline Rd
- 4401 E Stanford Ave Unit SI ID1386224P
- 6001 E Southern Ave Unit 4
- 1103 Leisure World
- 6907 E Flossmoor Ave
- 4514 E Scott Ave
- 2305 Leisure World
- 1520 S Sandal
Ask me questions while you tour the home.