NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $913,097

Studio
1 Bath
1,862 Sq Ft
$490/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 654 99th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently priced at $913,097, approximately $490 per square foot. 654 99th Ave N is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Naples Park Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and The Village School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 14, 2014
Sold by
Grote Mathias and Kirchheim Astrid
Bought by
Gges Llc
Current Estimated Value
$913,097

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 28, 2009
Sold by
Bank Of New York
Bought by
Grote Mathais and Kirchheim Astrid

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 16, 2008
Sold by
Susi Graciela and Susi Frank
Bought by
Bank Of New York

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 13, 2006
Sold by
Susi Frank and Susi Graciela N
Bought by
Susi Graciela N

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 11, 1998
Sold by
Schubring Robert G and Milford Patricia P
Bought by
Susi Frank and Susi Graciela N

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$89,100
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
Commercial