Seller's Agent in 2015
Teresa Crew
Action Realty Co
(330) 307-3195
197 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $182,000 - $265,000
Nice 3 bedroom ranch, attached garage, enclosed patio, private back yard, family room with fireplace, spacious ranch call today.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trelka James M | $139,000 | -- | |
| Robinson John | $36,300 | Attorney | |
| Phh Mortgage Corp | $64,900 | None Available | |
| Secretary Of Hud | -- | None Available | |
| Teddie L Cornelison | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Trelka James M | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/17/2015 07/17/15 | Sold | $36,275 | -45.9% | $22 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/08/2015 06/08/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/04/2015 02/04/15 | For Sale | $67,000 | +3.2% | $41 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/04/2014 12/04/14 | Sold | $64,900 | 0.0% | $40 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/25/2014 08/25/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/08/2014 08/08/14 | For Sale | $64,900 | -- | $40 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,484 | $52,960 | $5,220 | $47,740 |
| 2024 | $2,484 | $52,960 | $5,220 | $47,740 |
| 2023 | $2,485 | $52,960 | $5,220 | $47,740 |
| 2022 | $2,447 | $42,280 | $4,760 | $37,520 |
| 2021 | $2,296 | $42,280 | $4,760 | $37,520 |
| 2020 | $2,282 | $42,280 | $4,760 | $37,520 |
| 2019 | $2,194 | $37,910 | $4,410 | $33,500 |
| 2018 | $2,175 | $37,910 | $4,410 | $33,500 |
| 2017 | $2,172 | $37,910 | $4,410 | $33,500 |
| 2016 | $1,810 | $30,380 | $4,900 | $25,480 |
| 2015 | $1,767 | $30,380 | $4,900 | $25,480 |
| 2014 | $1,804 | $30,380 | $4,900 | $25,480 |
| 2013 | $2,007 | $32,310 | $4,900 | $27,410 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Teresa Crew
Action Realty Co
(330) 307-3195
197 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Lisa Miller
Howard Hanna
(330) 856-7600
94 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2014
Rusty Kiko
Kiko
(330) 495-0923
351 Total Sales
Source: MLS Now
MLS Number: 3682533
APN: 03-536730
Ask me questions while you tour the home.