6558 Lils Ln Abrams, WI 54101
Estimated Value: $269,402 - $483,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.78
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6558 Lils Ln, Abrams, WI 54101 and is currently estimated at $363,351. 6558 Lils Ln is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Oconto Falls High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,665 | $179,300 | $29,900 | $149,400 |
| 2024 | $22 | $179,300 | $29,900 | $149,400 |
| 2023 | $2,286 | $179,300 | $29,900 | $149,400 |
| 2022 | $2,456 | $179,300 | $29,900 | $149,400 |
| 2021 | $2,396 | $179,300 | $29,900 | $149,400 |
| 2020 | $2,191 | $133,900 | $24,000 | $109,900 |
| 2019 | $2,236 | $133,900 | $24,000 | $109,900 |
| 2018 | $2,200 | $133,900 | $24,000 | $109,900 |
| 2017 | $2,108 | $133,900 | $24,000 | $109,900 |
| 2016 | $2,034 | $133,900 | $24,000 | $109,900 |
| 2015 | $2,067 | $138,800 | $26,700 | $112,100 |
| 2013 | $2,080 | $128,600 | $26,700 | $101,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map