6582 Robison Ln Saline, MI 48176
Estimated Value: $427,112 - $478,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,108
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6582 Robison Ln, Saline, MI 48176 and is currently estimated at $451,028, approximately $213 per square foot. 6582 Robison Ln is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Harvest Elementary School, Heritage School, and Saline Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2021
Sold by
Goldsworthy Timothy and Goldsworthy Jennifer
Bought by
Goldsworthy Timothy P and Goldsworthy Jennifer L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 1994
Sold by
Goldsworthy Timothy
Bought by
Michael C Mcintyre
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$138,400
Interest Rate
7.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goldsworthy Timothy P | -- | None Available | |
| Michael C Mcintyre | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |