NOT LISTED FOR SALE

660 S Orme Rd Dewey, AZ 86327

3 Beds
2 Baths
4,601 Sq Ft
44.01 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 660 S Orme Rd, Dewey, AZ 86327. 660 S Orme Rd is a home located in Yavapai County with nearby schools including Mountain View Elementary School, Glassford Hill Middle School, and Bradshaw Mountain High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2027 $1,578 -- -- --
2026 $1,578 -- -- --
2024 $1,416 -- -- --
2023 $1,416 $36,292 $9,847 $26,445
2022 $1,376 $28,020 $8,194 $19,826
2021 $1,404 $25,785 $6,982 $18,803
2020 $1,352 $0 $0 $0
2019 $1,365 $0 $0 $0
2018 $1,316 $0 $0 $0
2017 $1,297 $0 $0 $0
2016 $1,236 $0 $0 $0
2015 -- $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.