Heather Bosco
Keller Williams Hometown
(856) 878-2074
108 Total Sales
1 in Mantua
$340,000 Price
Estimated Value: $514,753 - $654,000
This home is located at 662 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062 and is currently estimated at $583,688, approximately $304 per square foot. 662 Jackson Rd is a home located in Gloucester County with nearby schools including J. Mason Tomlin Elementary School, Centre City School, and Clearview Regional Middle School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Heather Bosco
Keller Williams Hometown
(856) 878-2074
108 Total Sales
1 in Mantua
$340,000 Price
LAURA NORTH
Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill
(856) 281-3635
20 Total Sales
2 in Mantua
$40K - $250K Price Range
John Andrie
HomeSmart First Advantage Realty
(856) 281-3873
66 Total Sales
1 in Mantua
$330,000 Price
Ryan Nagle
Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township
(856) 545-1152
56 Total Sales
1 in Mantua
$234,000 Price
Megan Rickborn
Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown
(640) 222-0356
101 Total Sales
1 in Mantua
$356,000 Price
Holly Stewart
Home and Heart Realty
(856) 888-4698
74 Total Sales
7 in Mantua
$165K - $639K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $260,000 | Fidelity National Title Ins |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $208,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $10,185 | $389,800 | $159,400 | $230,400 |
| 2025 | $10,185 | $389,800 | $159,400 | $230,400 |
| 2024 | $9,932 | $389,800 | $159,400 | $230,400 |
| 2023 | $9,932 | $389,800 | $159,400 | $230,400 |
| 2022 | $10,214 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2021 | $10,288 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2020 | $10,208 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2019 | $10,036 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2018 | $9,893 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2017 | $9,744 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2016 | $9,633 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2015 | $9,397 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
| 2014 | $9,081 | $292,000 | $143,200 | $148,800 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.