Westland Manors East Condos 6620 W 2nd Ct Unit 110 Floor 1 Hialeah, FL 33012
2
Beds
2
Baths
760
Sq Ft
1972
Built
About This Home
This apartment is located at 6620 W 2nd Ct Unit 110, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently priced between $2,100. This property was built in 1972. 6620 W 2nd Ct Unit 110 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Palm Springs Elementary School, Hialeah Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 1972
- 1 unit
Map
About Westland Manors East Condos
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/24/2026 03/24/26 | For Rent | $2,100 | -4.5% | -- |
| 02/21/2025 02/21/25 | Rented | $2,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/11/2025 02/11/25 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/13/2024 12/13/24 | For Rent | $2,200 | -8.3% | -- |
| 02/01/2024 02/01/24 | Rented | $2,399 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/30/2024 01/30/24 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2024 01/21/24 | Price Changed | $2,399 | -2.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 01/05/2024 01/05/24 | Price Changed | $2,450 | -2.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/30/2023 11/30/23 | For Rent | $2,499 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/15/2022 12/15/22 | Rented | $2,499 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/06/2022 12/06/22 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/16/2022 11/16/22 | Price Changed | $2,499 | -3.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/03/2022 11/03/22 | For Rent | $2,599 | -- | -- |