663 Clark St Oviedo, FL 32765
Estimated payment $2,858/month
Highlights
- New Construction
- Great Room
- 2 Car Attached Garage
- Lawton Elementary School Rated A
- Stone Countertops
- Eat-In Kitchen
About This Home
Welcome to the Richmond Interior at 663 Greenleaf Woods Cv., a stunning, Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Aulin Square neighborhood of Oviedo and built by Beazer Homes. This elegant home features 3 beds and 2.5 baths, providing a spacious and comfortable living environment. The 1836 sq ft open floor plan includes a bright living room, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances, not to mention a dining area perfect for gatherings. The primary bedroom offers a large walk-in closet and sitting area creating a serene retreat. Additional bedrooms are generously sized and versatile, suitable for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy the paved courtyard with 6ft white vinyl privacy fences, ideal for outdoor entertaining or relaxation. This townhome also includes a 2-car garage with a paved driveway. Located close to 417 for an easy commute, this home offers convenience, and a vibrant community atmosphere. Beazer Homes is proud to be America’s #1 Energy-Efficient homebuilder. Our FY25 average gross HERS score of 32 (38 excluding solar) was the lowest of the publicly reported scores among the top 30 U.S. homebuilders by volume identified by Builder Magazine’s Top 100 List (based on 2025 total closings).
Listing Agent
KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY Brokerage Phone: 407-977-7600 License #3356277 Listed on: 09/17/2025
Townhouse Details
Home Type
- Townhome
Est. Annual Taxes
- $1,040
Year Built
- Built in 2025 | New Construction
Lot Details
- 2,614 Sq Ft Lot
- South Facing Home
HOA Fees
- $220 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
Home Design
- Bi-Level Home
- Entry on the 2nd floor
- Slab Foundation
- Shingle Roof
- Cement Siding
Interior Spaces
- 1,836 Sq Ft Home
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- Visit Down Payment Resource Website
- Tax Lot 13
- Assessor Parcel Number 16-21-31-526-0000-0130
Community Details
Overview
- Association fees include escrow reserves fund, maintenance structure
- First Residential Association, Phone Number (407) 644-0100
- Visit Association Website
- Built by BEAZER HOMES
- Aulin Square Subdivision, Richmond Interior Floorplan
Pet Policy
- Pets Allowed
Map
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/13/2026 05/13/26 | Off Market | $478,990 | -- | -- |
| 05/05/2026 05/05/26 | Price Changed | $478,990 | 0.0% | $261 / Sq Ft |
| 05/03/2026 05/03/26 | Price Changed | $478,965 | +0.2% | $261 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $477,990 | -1.0% | $260 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $482,990 | 0.0% | $263 / Sq Ft |
| 03/02/2026 03/02/26 | Price Changed | $482,990 | +0.2% | $263 / Sq Ft |
| 02/03/2026 02/03/26 | Price Changed | $481,990 | +0.2% | $263 / Sq Ft |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | Price Changed | $480,990 | +4.5% | $262 / Sq Ft |
| 12/06/2025 12/06/25 | For Sale | $460,100 | -3.9% | $251 / Sq Ft |
| 12/06/2025 12/06/25 | Off Market | $478,990 | -- | -- |
| 12/02/2025 12/02/25 | For Sale | $459,100 | -4.2% | $250 / Sq Ft |
| 12/02/2025 12/02/25 | Off Market | $478,990 | -- | -- |
| 12/01/2025 12/01/25 | For Sale | $459,100 | -4.2% | $250 / Sq Ft |
| 11/27/2025 11/27/25 | Off Market | $478,990 | -- | -- |
| 09/25/2025 09/25/25 | For Sale | $459,100 | -- | $250 / Sq Ft |
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6344820
APN: 16-21-31-526-0000-0130
- 671 Clark St
- 655 Clark St
- 675 Clark St
- 680 Lola Ln
- 682 Lola Ln
- 684 Lola Ln
- 686 Lola Ln
- 688 Lola Ln
- 593 Aulin Ave
- 210 Paquala Unit 5
- 198 Pasquala Way
- 214 Pasquala Way Unit 6
- 202 Pasquala Way
- 194 Pasquala Way
- 198 Pasquala Way Unit 2
- 222 Pasquala Way
- 206 Pasquala Way
- 210 Pasquala Way
- 214 Pasquala Way
- 202 Pasquala Way Unit 3
Ask me questions while you tour the home.