664 Maple Ave Fulton, NY 13069
Estimated Value: $167,346 - $206,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,560
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 664 Maple Ave, Fulton, NY 13069 and is currently estimated at $180,587, approximately $115 per square foot. 664 Maple Ave is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including G Ray Bodley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2025
Sold by
Tiztro Paul
Bought by
Tetro Robert and Tetro Jeffrey P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 1992
Sold by
Taylor Marion
Bought by
Tetro Paul and Tetro Mary E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tetro Robert | $500 | None Available | |
| Tetro Robert P Manzer | $500 | None Available | |
| Tetro Paul | $1,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,995 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2024 | $4,073 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2023 | $3,740 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2022 | $3,571 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2021 | $3,499 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2020 | $2,140 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2019 | $1,985 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2018 | $1,985 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2017 | $1,990 | $90,900 | $7,200 | $83,700 |
| 2016 | $2,080 | $89,900 | $7,200 | $82,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $89,900 | $7,200 | $82,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $89,900 | $7,200 | $82,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map