6646 Christopher Dr Saint Louis, MO 63129
Estimated Value: $629,000 - $732,638
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,228
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6646 Christopher Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129 and is currently estimated at $688,160, approximately $162 per square foot. 6646 Christopher Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Point Elementary School, Oakville Middle School, and Oakville Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,655 | $129,390 | $21,150 | $108,240 |
| 2024 | $8,655 | $129,390 | $21,150 | $108,240 |
| 2023 | $8,866 | $134,280 | $21,150 | $113,130 |
| 2022 | $6,869 | $104,500 | $12,730 | $91,770 |
| 2021 | $6,794 | $106,840 | $12,730 | $94,110 |
| 2020 | $7,079 | $105,890 | $14,210 | $91,680 |
| 2019 | $7,058 | $105,890 | $14,210 | $91,680 |
| 2018 | $6,920 | $93,750 | $9,390 | $84,360 |
| 2017 | $6,910 | $93,750 | $9,390 | $84,360 |
| 2016 | $6,775 | $88,180 | $9,390 | $78,790 |
| 2015 | $6,217 | $88,180 | $9,390 | $78,790 |
| 2014 | $5,964 | $83,730 | $10,280 | $73,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map