6648 Partridge Cir Gladstone, OR 97027
Estimated Value: $491,000 - $676,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,060
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6648 Partridge Cir, Gladstone, OR 97027 and is currently estimated at $602,707, approximately $196 per square foot. 6648 Partridge Cir is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including John Wetten Elementary School, Walter L Kraxberger Middle School, and Gladstone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2005
Sold by
Wease Jonathan and Wease Jessica
Bought by
Wease Jonathan P and Wease Jessica L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$190,000
Interest Rate
6.07%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wease Jonathan P | -- | Ticor Title Insurance |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Wease Jonathan P | $190,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,027 | $299,136 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,860 | $290,424 | -- | -- |