6650 W 11th Ave Hialeah, FL 33012
Westhaven Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $664,000 - $730,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,970
Sq Ft
$358/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6650 W 11th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $704,941, approximately $357 per square foot. 6650 W 11th Ave is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including John G. DuPuis Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2022
Sold by
Llanes Rigoberto Jesus and Llanes Margarita
Bought by
Llanes Rigoberto Jesus and De Santis Dulce
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2010
Sold by
Llanes Celina and Llanes Rigoberto J
Bought by
Llanes Rigoberto J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 2006
Sold by
Llanes Celina and Llanes Rigoberto J
Bought by
Llanes Celina and Llanes Rigoberto J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2004
Sold by
Llanes Rigoberto Jesus and Llanes Rene Jesus
Bought by
Llanes Celina and Llanes Rigoberto Jesus
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2003
Sold by
Llanes Celina
Bought by
Llanes Rigoberto Jesus and Llanes Rene Jesus
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Llanes Rigoberto Jesus | -- | Mayer Heather | |
| Llanes Rigoberto J | -- | None Available | |