D
Seller's Agent in 2015
Diane M Zellars
Coldwell Banker Realty
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $230,155
Lots of potential! 4 bedroom brick solid home. Walkout to nice screened in patio. Fireplace, Wet bar in basement. Needs your TLC to turn this home into a showcase.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Diane M Zellars
Coldwell Banker Realty License #2004007933 Listed on: 02/19/2015
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conrex Residential Property Group 2013 & 1 | $56,000 | Prism Title & Closing Svcs L | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $50,000 | Attorney |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/28/2015 08/28/15 | Off Market | $56,000 | -- | -- |
| 05/29/2015 05/29/15 | Sold | $56,000 | 0.0% | $33 / Sq Ft |
| 04/29/2015 04/29/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/19/2015 02/19/15 | For Sale | $56,000 | -- | $33 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,397 | $57,481 | $9,135 | $48,346 |
| 2024 | $3,234 | $57,481 | $9,135 | $48,346 |
| 2023 | $3,197 | $57,481 | $9,135 | $48,346 |
| 2022 | $1,579 | $23,129 | $7,144 | $15,985 |
| 2021 | $1,594 | $23,129 | $7,144 | $15,985 |
| 2020 | $1,575 | $23,129 | $7,144 | $15,985 |
| 2019 | $1,440 | $19,600 | $6,055 | $13,545 |
| 2018 | $1,297 | $19,600 | $6,055 | $13,545 |
| 2017 | $1,246 | $19,600 | $6,055 | $13,545 |
| 2016 | $1,276 | $19,600 | $8,323 | $11,277 |
| 2015 | $2,237 | $34,717 | $8,323 | $26,394 |
| 2014 | $2,244 | $34,717 | $8,323 | $26,394 |
| 2013 | $2,852 | $37,738 | $9,048 | $28,690 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2015
Diane M Zellars
Coldwell Banker Realty
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Mara Harperink
RE/MAX
(513) 921-9560
2 in this area
90 Total Sales
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1436980
APN: 510-0074-0315
Ask me questions while you tour the home.