67 White Doe Ct Eureka, MO 63025
Estimated Value: $256,000 - $283,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,008
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 67 White Doe Ct, Eureka, MO 63025 and is currently estimated at $269,844, approximately $267 per square foot. 67 White Doe Ct is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Blevins Elementary School, Lasalle Springs Middle School, and Eureka Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,030 | $44,440 | $15,160 | $29,280 |
| 2024 | $3,030 | $40,580 | $12,310 | $28,270 |
| 2023 | $3,030 | $40,580 | $12,310 | $28,270 |
| 2022 | $2,904 | $36,160 | $13,260 | $22,900 |
| 2021 | $2,883 | $36,160 | $13,260 | $22,900 |
| 2020 | $2,621 | $31,440 | $11,950 | $19,490 |
| 2019 | $2,629 | $31,440 | $11,950 | $19,490 |
| 2018 | $2,506 | $28,270 | $7,410 | $20,860 |
| 2017 | $2,413 | $28,270 | $7,410 | $20,860 |
| 2016 | $1,966 | $22,140 | $5,550 | $16,590 |
| 2015 | $1,950 | $22,140 | $5,550 | $16,590 |
| 2014 | $2,028 | $22,510 | $6,440 | $16,070 |
Source: Public Records
Map