6724 Hemlock Ln Three Lakes, WI 54562
Estimated Value: $701,946 - $1,062,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.15
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6724 Hemlock Ln, Three Lakes, WI 54562 and is currently estimated at $858,987. 6724 Hemlock Ln is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Three Lakes High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,271 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2024 | $4,695 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2023 | $4,656 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2022 | $3,865 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2021 | $4,424 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2020 | $3,942 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2019 | $3,953 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2018 | $3,958 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2017 | $3,773 | $378,600 | $208,000 | $170,600 |
| 2016 | $3,791 | $422,000 | $235,100 | $186,900 |
| 2015 | $3,896 | $422,000 | $235,100 | $186,900 |
| 2014 | $3,896 | $422,000 | $235,100 | $186,900 |
| 2011 | $3,853 | $422,000 | $235,100 | $186,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map