674 Hyacinth Rd Unit 32 Cincinnati, OH 45245
Estimated Value: $405,000 - $481,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,284
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 674 Hyacinth Rd Unit 32, Cincinnati, OH 45245 and is currently estimated at $438,682, approximately $192 per square foot. 674 Hyacinth Rd Unit 32 is a home located in Clermont County with nearby schools including Withamsville-Tobasco Elementary School, West Clermont Middle School, and West Clermont High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2010
Sold by
M/I Homes Of Cincinnati Llc
Bought by
Alexander Michael L and Alexander Renee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$144,700
Interest Rate
4.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander Michael L | $195,400 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Alexander Michael L | $144,700 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |