6741 Cr 575 Winona, MO 65588
Estimated Value: $214,707 - $284,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,064
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6741 Cr 575, Winona, MO 65588 and is currently estimated at $243,427, approximately $117 per square foot. 6741 Cr 575 is a home with nearby schools including Winona Elementary School and Winona High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $640 | $19,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $640 | $17,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $580 | $17,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $580 | $16,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $580 | $16,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $549 | $15,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $552 | $15,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $523 | $14,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $522 | $14,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $517 | $14,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map