6746 S 66th Ave E Tulsa, OK 74133
Shadow Mountain NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $340,000 - $368,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,251
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6746 S 66th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133 and is currently estimated at $360,210, approximately $160 per square foot. 6746 S 66th Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Grissom Elementary School, Memorial Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2026
Sold by
Jonathon Knapp and Candice Jordan
Bought by
Blackwell Stephanie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$332,550
Outstanding Balance
$332,550
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$27,660
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2023
Sold by
Stivers Scott A and Stivers Kim
Bought by
Knapp Jonathon and Jordan Candice
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
6.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2008
Sold by
Persson Janet S and Persson Robert B
Bought by
Stivers Scott A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$177,625
Interest Rate
6.42%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |