Seller's Agent in 2017
Jean Lewis
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 519-2015
1 in this area
33 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $276,000 - $312,376
Midtown ranch style home w/over 2500 sf on 1 acre m/l with 3 bdrms, 2-1/2 baths, vaulted living area w/fp, spacious master w/fp & huge master closet, freshly painted, all new carpet, kitchen countertop, appliances, wood deck, newer windows, storage shed!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Webber Richard J | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Webber Richard James | $165,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Morland Melody Elaine | -- | First American Title | |
| Morland Melody Elaine | -- | None Available | |
| Morland Ronnie L | $199,500 | None Available | |
| Anderson Ray | $150,500 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| Dean Earl | -- | -- | |
| -- | $125,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Webber Richard James | $122,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Morland Melody Elaine | $171,950 | |
| Previous Owner | Morland Ronnie L | $169,575 | |
| Previous Owner | Anderson Ray | $159,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/27/2017 04/27/17 | Sold | $199,500 | 0.0% | $73 / Sq Ft |
| 12/07/2016 12/07/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/07/2016 12/07/16 | For Sale | $199,500 | -- | $73 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,524 | $18,833 | $2,859 | $15,974 |
| 2024 | $2,246 | $18,256 | $3,345 | $14,911 |
| 2023 | $2,246 | $18,695 | $4,217 | $14,478 |
| 2022 | $2,286 | $17,150 | $4,449 | $12,701 |
| 2021 | $2,265 | $17,150 | $4,449 | $12,701 |
| 2020 | $2,729 | $20,945 | $4,493 | $16,452 |
| 2019 | $2,870 | $20,945 | $4,493 | $16,452 |
| 2018 | $2,877 | $20,945 | $4,493 | $16,452 |
| 2017 | $2,548 | $18,590 | $4,708 | $13,882 |
| 2016 | $2,496 | $18,590 | $4,708 | $13,882 |
| 2015 | $2,501 | $18,590 | $4,708 | $13,882 |
| 2014 | $2,477 | $18,590 | $4,708 | $13,882 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Jean Lewis
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 519-2015
1 in this area
33 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1639757
APN: 20650-93-14-08680
Ask me questions while you tour the home.