6752 Stoll Ln Cincinnati, OH 45236
Estimated Value: $330,000 - $383,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,657
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6752 Stoll Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236 and is currently estimated at $343,858, approximately $207 per square foot. 6752 Stoll Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Silverton Paideia Elementary School, Shroder High School, and Clark Montessori High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2007
Sold by
Colley Edward D
Bought by
Colley Doriscine and Colley Edward D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2006
Sold by
Colley Edward D and Colley Doriscine
Bought by
Colley Edward D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colley Doriscine | -- | Attorney | |
| Colley Edward D | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,263 | $84,417 | $12,576 | $71,841 |
| 2024 | $4,817 | $84,417 | $12,576 | $71,841 |
| 2023 | $4,926 | $84,417 | $12,576 | $71,841 |
| 2022 | $3,600 | $52,203 | $9,464 | $42,739 |
| 2021 | $3,506 | $52,203 | $9,464 | $42,739 |
| 2020 | $3,562 | $52,203 | $9,464 | $42,739 |
| 2019 | $3,878 | $51,181 | $9,279 | $41,902 |
| 2018 | $3,885 | $51,181 | $9,279 | $41,902 |
| 2017 | $3,710 | $51,181 | $9,279 | $41,902 |
| 2016 | $3,806 | $51,538 | $8,435 | $43,103 |
| 2015 | $3,442 | $51,538 | $8,435 | $43,103 |
| 2014 | $3,464 | $51,538 | $8,435 | $43,103 |
| 2013 | $3,911 | $57,264 | $9,373 | $47,891 |
Source: Public Records
Map