6754 NW 193rd Ln Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $390,338 - $409,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,093
Sq Ft
$364/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6754 NW 193rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $397,335, approximately $363 per square foot. 6754 NW 193rd Ln is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2009
Sold by
Nguyen Thu Ngoc
Bought by
Bui Tri Cong and Nguyen Thu M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 1994
Sold by
Ca Fed Bk
Bought by
Bui Tri Cong and Nguyen Thu M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$48,000
Interest Rate
7.04%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 1993
Sold by
Clerk Circuit Court
Bought by
Ca Fed Bk
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bui Tri Cong | -- | None Available | |
| Bui Tri Cong | $60,000 | -- | |
| Ca Fed Bk | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History